ASV Schierling e.V.
Petri Heil!

Geschichte des Vereins

Gegründet:
09.11.1968 Gründungsversammlung
30.11.1968 1. Mitgliederversammlung


Gründungsmitglieder:

Bernhardt Johann sen., Friedl Gerwald, Hüttenkofer Sebastian,

Mateyka Erich, Nierer Josef, Sedlmayr Xaver, Völkl Karl

Vorstände seit Gründung:
1968 – 1971 Littich Erich
1971 – 1977 Nierer Josef
1977 – 1998 Sedlmayr Xaver
1998 – 2007 Brandt Christian
2007 – dato Schweiger Manfred 

Ehrenvorstand: Sedlmayr Xaver

Ehrenmitglieder: Völkl Karl, Rasp Richard, Berger Ludwig sen., Brandt Christian


  • alt1
  • alt10
  • alt11
  • alt2
  • alt14
  • alt13
  • alt12
  • alt3
  • alt4
  • alt5
  • alt6
  • alt9
  • alt8
  • alt7


Fischerkönige:
1971/1972 Kumpfmüller Wolfgang
1972/1973 Haselbeck Erich
1973/1974 Nierer Josef (1.)
1974/1975 Baur Anton
1975/1976 Scholtissek Gerd (1.)
1976/1977 Buxbaum Adolf
1977/1978 Zeislmeier Adolf
1978/1979 Braun Werner
1979/1980 Scholtissek Gerd (2.)
1980/1981 Holzer Hermann (1.)
1981/1982 Berger Ludwig sen.
1982/1983 Friedl Gerwald
1983/1984 Felis Walter
1984/1985 Völkl Karl
1985/1986 Häring Alexander
1986/1987 Bartl Franz
1987/1988 Holzer Hermann (2.)
1988/1989 Schmidt Xaver


1989/1990 Rasp Walter (1.)
1990/1991 Konrad Josef (1.)
1991/1992 Zormeier Josef
1992/1993 Nierer Josef (2.)
1993/1994 Scholtissek Gerd (3.)
1994/1995 Konrad Josef (2.)
1995/1996 Piendl Franz

1996/1997 Vetter Franz
1997/1998 Dallmeier Ferdinand
1998/1999 Hermann Stefan
1999/2000 Obermeier Berthold
2000/2001 Rasp Walter (2.)
2001/2002 Diermeier Manfred (1.)
2002/2003 Holzer Hermann (3.)
2003/2004 Berger Ludwig jun. (1.)
2004/2005 Diermeier Manfred (2.)
2005/2006 Schwandt Manfred
2006/2007 Rasp Walter (3.)


2007/2008 Berger Ludwig jun. (2.)
2008/2009 Butz Dieter (1.)
2009/2010 Berger Werner

2010/2011 Buxbaum Markus
2011/2012 Brandt Christian
2012/2013 Ogrodnik Jonas
2013/2014 Roithmeier Andreas
2014/2015 Hausler Matthias
2015/2016 Steindl Bernhard
2016/2017 Häring Alex
2017/2018 Butz Dieter (2.)
2018/2019 Schmauser Tobias

2019/2020 Monika Diermeier



Fischerprinzen:
2005/2006 Diermeier Daniel
2006/2007 Berger Samuel
2007/2008 Schönwetter Michael
2008/2009 Kammermeier Christoph
2009/2010 Blümel Andreas
2010/2011 Weiß Andreas (1.)
2011/2012 Weiß Andreas (2.)
2012/2013 Straßer Dominik


2013/2014 Rathay Lukas und Brandt Nicolas
2014/2015 Steindl Alexander (1.)
2015/2016 Horra Andreas
2016/2017 Steindl Alexander (2.)
2017/2018 Eifler Damian
2018/2019 Steindl Alexander (3.)
2019/2020 Kraus Jonas